Close

District Officers

Name Officer Chapter Email Phone
Elder Bobby L. Robinson District Rep Xi Alpha 4thDistrictDR@oppf.org (304) 389-1700
Lamar T. Cole 1st Vice DR Zeta Omega lamartcole@gmail.com 4thDistrict1VDR@oppf.org (216) 244-0050
Bernard Branner, Jr. 2nd Vice DR Psi Gamma bbranner@kent.edu (216) 659-7783
Anthony G. Scruse DKRS Mu Chi 4thDistrictKRS@oppf.org scruseag@woh.rr.com (937) 215-9904
Tomier T. Davenport DKF Kappa Tau dav14@yahoo.com (330) 338-2992
Walter T. Madison, Esq. District Counselor Zeta Omega dghg.magic@gmail.com (330) 329-0980
Bryan K. Dirke DDPR Mu Iota bkdsec@yahoo.com (614) 302-7017
Hal Dumas Keeper of Peace Xi alpha haldumas92@gmail.com (304) 685-7395
Daryl S. Cameron Immediate Past DR Psi Omicron daryl.cameron@huntington.com (330) 550-0149
Elder David L. Relliford District Chaplain Kappa Tau rello@cornerstoneesg.com (330) 327-0619
Effram Speigner Chief of Security Zeta Omega effrem478@yahoo.com (216) 990-5841
Lawrence Tolson District Marshal Xi Chi lmtolson@yahoo.com (330) 352-5406
Howard Barrett District Marshal Alpha Alpha Alpha howardbarrett@comcast.net (301) 807-7582
Stanford T. Williams, Jr. Grand Leader Beta Iota swilliams@messer.com (513) 266-6383
  • Bro. Lamar Cole
    Bro. Lamar Cole
    1st Vice District Representative
  • Bro. Anthony G. Scruse
    Bro. Anthony G. Scruse
    District Keeper of Records and Seal
  • Bro. Bobby Robinson
    Bro. Bobby Robinson
    28th 4th District Representative
  • Bro. Daryl S Cameron
    Bro. Daryl S Cameron
    Immediate Past District Representative
  • Bro. Walter T. Madison, Esq.
    Bro. Walter T. Madison, Esq.
    District Counselor
  • Bro. Hal Dumas
    Bro. Hal Dumas
    District Keeper of Peace
  • Bro. Bryan K. Dirke
    Bro. Bryan K. Dirke
    District Director of Public Relations
  • Bro. David Reliford
    Bro. David Reliford
    District Chaplain
  • Bro. Bernard Branner
    Bro. Bernard Branner
    2nd Vice District Representative
  • Bro. Larry Tolson
    Bro. Larry Tolson
    District Marshal
  • Bro. Tomier Davenport
    Bro. Tomier Davenport
    District Keeper of Finance
Bro. Lamar Cole
1st Vice District Representative

22400 Shaker Blvd.
Shaker Heights, Ohio 44122
(216) 244-0050 (C)
Email: LamartCole@gmail.com

Bro. Anthony G. Scruse
District Keeper of Records and Seal

1757 W. Wittenberg Blvd
Springfield, Ohio  45506
(937)215-9904 (Cell)

Bro. Bobby Robinson
28th 4th District Representative

Bro. Bobby Robinson
829 Shrewsbury Drive
St. Albans, WV 25177
304-389-1700 (C)
Email: brob1911@hotmail.com
Email: 4thDistrictDR@oppf.org

Bro. Daryl S Cameron
Immediate Past District Representative

Bro. Daryl S Cameron
5304 Nashua Drive
Youngstown, Ohio  44515
330-550-0149
Email:
quedelta1@sbcglobal.net

Bro. Walter T. Madison, Esq.
District Counselor

209 S. Main Street
Suite 201
Akron, OH 44308
330-294-0716
Email:walter@waltermadison.com

Bro. Hal Dumas
District Keeper of Peace

117 Lee St
Beckley, WV 25801
Email: haldumas92@gmail.com

Bro. Bryan K. Dirke
District Director of Public Relations

4299 Sawyer Rd. #361856
Columbus, Ohio 43236
614-302-7017
Email:bkdsec@yahoo.com

Bro. David Reliford
District Chaplain
Bro. Bernard Branner
2nd Vice District Representative

4679 E. 142nd St
Garfield Heights, Ohio 44125
216-659-7783
Email:branner_bernard@yahoo.com

Bro. Larry Tolson
District Marshal

2737 Santa Anita Drive
Stow, Ohio 44224
330.352.5406 (c)
Email: LMTolson@yahoo.com

Bro. Tomier Davenport
District Keeper of Finance

5505 Beverly Ave. NE
Canton, Ohio 44721
330.338.2992
Email:davt14@yahoo.com

Shopping Cart

There are no items in your cart.

Continue Shopping